ZÜCHTERLISTE                                                                                    Druckversion im PDF-Format

SCHWARZWILDBRACKENVEREIN E.V. ZUCHTBUCHSTELLE 31.12.2011

 

NAME

ORT

ZWINGER

Apel, Ralf

34593 Knüllwald

vom Hilgenstrauch

Apel, Ralf

34593 Knüllwald

von der Schwarzenburg

Baumgarten, Bernd-Uwe

15345 Prötzel

aus dem Forsthaus Blumenthal

Betzel, Peter

34431 Marsberg-Meerhof

Casa Fortuna

Beyer, Hans-Joachim

14827 Wiesenburg

von der Fläminghöhe

Bieneck, Hubertus

35260 Stadtallendorf

vom Gänsholz

Bierwagen, Eberhard

37671 Höxter

vom Heckengrund

Böhnke, Andreas

37671 Höxter

vom Twiertal

Böhnke, Andreas

37671 Höxter-Stahle

von der Twier

Braas, Roland

51258 Freudenberg

vom Uebachstal

Breitfeld, Jörg

39307 Kade

vom Keilergrab

Busche, Josef

31177 Machtsum

vom Sauleger

Dau, Falkhard

04680 Colditz

vom Waldmühlengrund

Diekamp, Josef

48720 Rosendahl Darfeld

vom Birkhuesen

Dörr, Anne

15518 Fürstenwalde

Anjules

Ehlers, Hans-Otto

24229 Schwedeneck-Surendorf

vom Lehmrott

Eifert, Oliver

36358 Herbstein-Lanzenhain

vom sieben Ahorn

Erdmann, Mario

04769 Seelitz

vom Wermsdorfer Forst

Ernst, Helbert

23879 Mölln

vom Hellbachtal

Esch, Stephan

31863 Coppenbruegge

vom Ruhbring

Fischer, Mark

74889 Steinsfurt

vom Hosenflicker

Frankenhäuser, Hartmut

99326 Großliebringen

vom Edelmannsberg

Fritz, Manfred

19348 Perleberg

vom Jeetzebach

Fritz, Manfred

19348 Perleberg

vom Stepenitztal

Fuchs, Gerd

98599 Brotterode

vom Inselbergblick

Gädeke, Carsten

16928 Luggendorf

vom Havelberger Dom

Geßner, Olaf

17235 Neustrelitz

vom Birkbruch

Gneiting, Helmut

72666 Neckartailfingen

von der Ziegelhalde

Göbel, Thomas

97450 Arnstein

vom Teuretal

Graf, Primus

87650 Baisweil

vom Allgäuer Forst

Graf, Primus

87650 Baisweil

vom Mühlbachtal

Groß, Karl-Heinz

99988 Diedorf

vom Birkhölzchen

Gunstheimer, Gerd

99510 Liebstedt

von der Groben Erde

Haferburg, Nico

06577 Hauteroda

vom Ochsenberg

Halberstadt, Ernst

59872 Meschede

vom Goldenen Strauch

Halter, Bernd

16928 Schönebeck

vom Prignitzland

Hames, Günter

37671 Höxter

von der Gänseweide

Hartleb, Marcel

99334 Kirchheim

von der Kirchheimer Aue

Hartmann, Gerald

37357 Kleinbartloff

vom Bildbaum

Helbig, Günter

17194 Malkwitz

vom Malkwitzer See

Herbold, Helmut

74931 Waldwimmersbach

vom kleinen Odenwald

Hoppe, Lothar

19273 Stapel

von den Renzwiesen

Kavran, Ranko

94255 Böbrach

vom Rotbachtal

Kluthausen, Denise

34549 Edetal-Hemfurt

von der Kolbelitt

Knüpfer, Peter

36433 Moorgrund

vom Wartburgland

Koehler, Juergen K.

56269 Dierdorf

Segusier`s

Köhl, Reimund

54595 Gondenbrett

vom Schwarzen Mann

Köster, Horst

37688 Beverungen

vom Silberloch

Krauße, Ulrich

09117 Chemnitz

vom Gussgrund

Langner, Frank

37115 Duderstadt

Treu-Gesell

Lehmann, Helmut

16792 Zehdenick

vom Wolfsgarten

Licht, Christoph

16909 Rossow

von der Rossower Heide

Loth, Georg

37359 Effelder

vom Hübentahl

Mehne, Andreas

39356 Hörsingen

vom Sauschlag

Meister, Gerhard

35085 Ebsdorfergrund

vom Großen Friedrich

Melchior, Rüdiger

29819 Fallingbostel

vom Achterberg

Mueller, Rainer

54472 Hochscheid

Pulvermuellers

Müllenders, Bernd

52156 Monschau

vom Eifeldom

Noller, Andreas

71540 Murrhardt

vom Linderts

Nordmann, Thomas

40470 Düsseldorf

vom Klusholz

Oeser, Frank

14943 Lüdersdorf

vom Birkenluch

Ott, Walter

35796 Weinbach

von der Rotenmark

Palass, Eckhard

19288 Ludwigslust OT Kummer

von den Mühlenwiesen

Peters, Sören

23628 Krummessee

vom Hofjäger

Petersen, Jan

04758 Liebschützberg OT Borna

vom Liebschützberg

Preiss, Gerald

37318 Wüstheuterode

vom Sählenbach

Prestel, Juliane

99826 Nazza

zur Elsbeere

Quast, Gerhard

37691 Boffzen

von Rottmünde

Rebers, Jürgen

31863 Coppenbrügge

vom Fahnenstein

Reuter, Karl-Peter

35104 Lichtenfels-Goddelsheim

vom Waldecker Land

Reuter, Karl-Peter

35104 Lichtenfels-Goddelsheim

von Burg Lichtenfels

Rosebrock, Bernd

29643 Neuenkirchen

von Riensheide

Schlagowsky, Arne

19374 Groß Niendorf

von der Schwarzen Suhle

Schlenker, Adolf

19348 Perleberg

von der Waldsiedlung

Schmid, Diana

37359 Effelder

vom Eichsfelder Dom

Schmid, Manfred

37359 Effelder

von der Schweinegrube

Schmidt, Bernd

07407 Breitenheerda

vom Kalmberg

Schmidt, Frank

18442 Negast

vom Seemühler Forst

Schmidtke, Steffen

17219 Carolinenhof

vom Horn und Geläut

Schnittker, Boris

59227 Vornhelm

vom Hexenkamp

Schorcht, Dirk

19230 Redefin

von der Hofschule

Schulz, Bodo

37318 Wüstheuterode

vom Uhlengrund

Schulz, Bodo

37318 Wüstheuterode

von der Teufelskanzel

Schulz, Fred

37308 Ershausen

vom Eichelkopf

Schuster, Gerhard

80807 München

vom Goppen

Schwake, Rolf W.

27726 Worpswede

von der Markusheide

Schwedler, Jens

99310 Arnstadt

vom Guth-Ringhofen

Schwiering, Wilhelm

31592 Stolzenau

von der Wöstinge

Seifert, Christoph

19294 Neu Göhren

vom Reuterstein

Seifert, Hans-Karl

19348 Perleberg

vom Räuberkrug

Seyfert, Steffen

01744 Hirschbach

vom Diebsgrund

Skrzypek, Gerlinde

36341 Lauterbach-Wallenrod

von der Thorkuppe

Sommer, Marko

17248 Boek

vom Hofsee

Steinmetz, Andreas

54497 Morbach Bischofsdrhron

von der Baldenau

Strieder, Rolf

34286 Spangenberg

Venandi

Thrun, Siegbert

16928 Pritzwalk

vom Kuhholz

Urban, Peter

19370 Kiekindemark

vom Fieting

Urban, Peter

19370 Kiekindemark

von Kiekindemark

Vogt, Gerold

74861 Neudenau

vom Böcklingsee

Volg, Tobias

76332 Bad Herrenalb 5

vom Wilddieb

von Eyb, Hubertus

92263 Ebermannsdorf

vom Muckenherd

Wollny, Erwin

35688 Dillenburg-Oberscheld

von der Donnerfichte

Wolter, Olaf

17217 Penzlin

von Stechen und Heben

Zenker, Josef

97437 Haßfurt-Wülflingen

von der Wässernach